EUROPEAN SOMALIAN BUSINESS CHAMBER LTD

Company number 08233874

Registered office address
Chancery House, 53-64 Chancery Lane, London, WC2A 1QS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 December 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 September 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94120 - Activities of professional membership organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
EUROPE SOMALI BUSINESS CHAMBER LTD 28 Sep 2012 - 08 Jan 2013