Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

ATMAN REAL ESTATE PARTNERS LTD

Company number 08232371

Registered office address
PO Box 4385, 08232371: COMPANIES HOUSE DEFAULT ADDRESS, Cardiff, CF14 8LH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 July 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
AL MIRQAB CAPITAL LTD 12 Dec 2012 - 20 Sep 2017
QATAR HOLDING INVESTMENTS LTD 27 Sep 2012 - 12 Dec 2012