THE FYZZ FACILITY FILM SIX LIMITED

Company number 08232304

Registered office address
Second Floor, 77 Fortess Road, London, United Kingdom, NW5 1AG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 September 2020
due by 11 October 2020

Last statement dated 27 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59111 - Motion picture production activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FYZZ FACILITY APPS THREE LIMITED 27 Sep 2012 - 23 Oct 2013