KARIKALAN ACCOUNTANCY LTD

Company number 08228110

Registered office address
458 Alexandra Avenue, Harrow, Middlesex, HA2 9TL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2020
due by 14 April 2020

Last statement dated 31 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy
Previous company names
Name Period
KARIKALAN MONEY TRANSFER LTD 25 Sep 2012 - 05 Oct 2015