MR CARMAX LIMITED

Company number 08227160

Registered office address
53-55 The Gardens, Harrow, Middlesex, HA1 4HE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 4 September 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
WEST LONDON VEHICLE CENTRE LIMITED 25 Sep 2012 - 26 Sep 2012