GAS EXPLORATION FINANCE LIMITED

Company number 08225634

Registered office address
Ty Caer Wyr Charter Court, Swansea Enterprise Park, Swansea, Wales, SA7 9FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 March 2021
due by 5 April 2021

Last statement dated 22 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 06200 - Extraction of natural gas
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 754 LIMITED 24 Sep 2012 - 11 Feb 2013