PACHUCA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08225534

Registered office address
Dudleys Aluminium, Lamby Industrial Estate, Mardy Road, Cardiff, South Wales, CF3 2EX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2020
due by 5 November 2020

Last statement dated 24 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 755 LIMITED 24 Sep 2012 - 22 Feb 2013