MARIE DUFFY MATHEMATICS ATHLETE LTD

Company number 08224085

Registered office address
82 Narrowboat Lane, Northampton, England, NN4 9DB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
21 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 21 September 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MARIE DUFFY MATHEMATICS ATHELETE LTD 21 Sep 2012 - 24 Sep 2012