MORNEAU SHEPELL (UK) LTD.

Company number 08223675

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor 11-12 St. James's Square, London, United Kingdom, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 September 2021
due by 8 October 2021

Last statement dated 24 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
WORK ANGEL TECHNOLOGY LTD 21 Sep 2012 - 30 Jul 2020