RENFIN AFON LAS HYDRO LIMITED

Company number 08221920

Registered office address
Wellington House, 273-275 High Street, London Colney, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, AL2 1HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 June 2020
due by 20 June 2020

Last statement dated 6 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RENFIN LIMITED 20 Sep 2012 - 22 Jan 2018