GREENWICH SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 08220809

Registered office address
155 Moorgate, London, England, EC2M 6XB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
19 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 September 2019
due by 3 October 2019

Last statement dated 19 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
GREENWICH SQUARE MANAGEMENT LIMITED 19 Sep 2012 - 21 Sep 2012