TILSTONE CHESTERFIELD LIMITED

Company number 08215014

Registered office address
Beaufort House, New North Road, Exeter, England, EX4 4EP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 November 2020
due by 27 December 2020

Last statement dated 15 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX REIT ACQUISITION 3 LIMITED 26 Sep 2012 - 08 Sep 2020
TRITAX INCOME REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION 3 LIMITED 14 Sep 2012 - 26 Sep 2012