TRITAX REIT ACQUISITION 4 LIMITED

Company number 08214556

Registered office address
150 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4AB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2015
due by 30 June 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
TRITAX REIT ACQUISITION 1 LIMITED 26 Sep 2012 - 24 Oct 2013
TRITAX INCOME REAL ESTATE ACQUISITION 1 LIMITED 14 Sep 2012 - 26 Sep 2012