P2G.COM WORLDWIDE LIMITED

Company number 08212827

Registered office address
The Cube, Coe Street, Bolton, BL3 6BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 April 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 April 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
P2G COURIER DELIVERIES LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 27 Sep 2012