BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

N M START LIMITED

Company number 08212222

Registered office address
145-157 St John Street, London, England, EC1V 4PW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
LONDON COMMODITY MARKETS LTD 12 Sep 2012 - 04 Oct 2012