SILVERHAIRS LIMITED

Company number 08211276

Registered office address
Ashbourne House The Guildway, Old Portsmouth Road, Guildford, Surrey, England, GU3 1LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 September 2020
due by 24 October 2020

Last statement dated 12 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
SILVERHAIRS.COM LIMITED 12 Sep 2012 - 26 Sep 2012