Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

RASPBERRY PI (TRADING) LIMITED

Company number 08207441

Registered office address
Maurice Wilkes Building St. John’S Innovation Park, Cowley Road, Cambridge, England, CB4 0DS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2019
due by 24 September 2019

Last statement dated 10 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWINCCO 1209 LIMITED 10 Sep 2012 - 18 Dec 2012