BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MAHABBA NETWORK

Company number 08206456

Registered office address
Chantry House 22 Upperton Road, Eastbourne, East Sussex, BN21 1BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
7 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2017
due by 31 May 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 September 2018
due by 21 September 2018

Last statement dated 7 September 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 94910 - Activities of religious organisations
Previous company names
Name Period
MAHABBA NETWORK INTERNATIONAL MNI 07 Sep 2012 - 16 Nov 2017