HUMOR TRAIN LIMITED

Company number 08204763

Registered office address
82 Reddish Road, Stockport, Cheshire, SK5 7QU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 September 2020
due by 20 September 2020

Last statement dated 6 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 73110 - Advertising agencies
Previous company names
Name Period
SUCCEED IN BUSINESS LIMITED 17 Oct 2013 - 14 Nov 2013
MIND OVER MONEY LIMITED 06 Sep 2012 - 17 Oct 2013