GATEHOUSE GREEN LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08203318

Registered office address
Redland Green School Redland Green, Redland Court Road, Redland, Bristol, BS6 7EH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
5 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2021
due by 16 September 2021

Last statement dated 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85310 - General secondary education
Previous company names
Name Period
REDLAND GREEN SCHOOL 05 Sep 2012 - 10 Jul 2018