CAPITAL MARKET SOFTWARE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 08200267

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 753 LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 17 Dec 2012