VERDION HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 08200006

Registered office address
Acuity Legal Limited, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 September 2020
due by 18 September 2020

Last statement dated 4 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 751 LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 06 Dec 2012