AWS (NEATH) LTD

Company number 08199972

Registered office address
14 Burlington Avenue, Kew Gardens, Richmond, Surrey, TW9 4DQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 August 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MANDACO 749 LIMITED 04 Sep 2012 - 05 Jun 2013