EARTHX (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08197512

Registered office address
Synergy House 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
EARTHX LIMITED 20 Sep 2016 - 20 Sep 2016
QUINEXAS LIMITED 31 Aug 2012 - 20 Sep 2016