EARTH SPACE TECHNICAL ECOSYSTEM ENTERPRISES (UK) LTD

Company number 08197502

Registered office address
Synergy House 114-118 Southampton Row, London, England, WC1B 5AA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2021
due by 14 September 2021

Last statement dated 31 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE SETTLEMENT SYSTEMS LIMITED 31 Aug 2012 - 27 Sep 2013