Companies House does not verify the accuracy of the information filed

GEEZER TELECOM LIMITED

Company number 08197386

Registered office address
35 Dale House, Dale Street, Manchester, United Kingdom, M1 2HF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 December 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
GO2TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 31 Aug 2012 - 26 Sep 2012