ALL MUSIC LIVE LIMITED

Company number 08196601

Registered office address
Hurst House High Street, Ripley, Woking, Surrey, GU23 6AY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2016
due by 31 December 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 90020 - Support activities to performing arts
Previous company names
Name Period
LAW 2490 LIMITED 30 Aug 2012 - 27 Sep 2012