STOCKOMENDATION LIMITED

Company number 08190467

Registered office address
19 Trinity Square, Llandudno, Conwy, LL30 2RD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2020
due by 2 October 2020

Last statement dated 21 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
STOCKOMMENDATION LIMITED 24 Aug 2012 - 12 Nov 2012