IKO INSULATIONS UK LIMITED

Company number 08188653

Registered office address
Pierson Road The Enterprise Campus, Alconbury Weald, Huntingdon, England, PE28 4YA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 August 2020
due by 5 September 2020

Last statement dated 22 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 32990 - Other manufacturing not elsewhere classified
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
BARNEY ACQUISITIONS LIMITED 22 Aug 2012 - 11 Aug 2015