HOPE NOT HATE LIMITED

Company number 08188502

Registered office address
Suite 1, 3rd Floor, 11-12 St. James's Square, London, England, SW1Y 4LB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
22 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 September 2020
due by 16 September 2020

Last statement dated 2 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58190 - Other publishing activities
  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
  • 73200 - Market research and public opinion polling
  • 85520 - Cultural education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOPE NOT HATE (LBG) LIMITED 22 Aug 2012 - 18 Oct 2012