MAISTRO LIMITED

Company number 08188404

Registered office address
1a, Grow On Building 3 Babbage Way, Clyst Honiton, Exeter, England, EX5 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MAISTRO PLC 05 Jan 2018 - 03 Jul 2019
BLUR GROUP PLC 20 Jan 2014 - 05 Jan 2018
BLUR (GROUP) PLC 06 Sep 2012 - 20 Jan 2014
BLUR TECHNOLOGY PLC 22 Aug 2012 - 06 Sep 2012