ADMINBOX LIMITED

Company number 08186832

Registered office address
45 Orion Drive, Brackley, England, NN13 6GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 August 2019
due by 4 September 2019

Last statement dated 21 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 63120 - Web portals
Previous company names
Name Period
NEODATA LIMITED 21 Aug 2012 - 18 Jun 2018