BULWARK ENERGY DRINK LTD

Company number 08186542

Registered office address
11-12 Freetrade House, Lowther Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, United Kingdom, HA7 1EP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

To be provided on next annual return.

Previous company names
Name Period
BULLET ENERGY DRINK LTD 21 Aug 2012 - 18 Oct 2012