BULLDOG POWER LTD

Company number 08186306

Registered office address
Sun House, 428 Long Drive, Greenford, England, UB6 8UH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 8 June 2020
due by 22 June 2020

Last statement dated 8 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46170 - Agents involved in the sale of food, beverages and tobacco
Previous company names
Name Period
BULLDOG ENERGY DRINK LTD 21 Aug 2012 - 09 Aug 2017