BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

LAGARDÈRE SPORTS AND ENTERTAINMENT UK LTD

Company number 08183455

Registered office address
Cardinal Place, 80 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5JL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2019
due by 31 August 2019

Last statement dated 17 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 93199 - Other sports activities
Previous company names
Name Period
LAGARDERE UNLIMITED UK LIMITED 17 Aug 2012 - 01 Sep 2016