BRITANNIA PARKING GROUP LIMITED

Company number 08182990

Registered office address
300 7th Floor, County Gates House, Poole Road, Poole, Dorset, England, BH12 1AZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 October 2020
due by 21 November 2020

Last statement dated 10 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITANNIA PARKING HOLDINGS LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 18 Oct 2013