CONCORD W1 204 GPS LIMITED

Company number 08182170

Registered office address
C/O Brecher 4th Floor, 64 North Row, London, W1K 7DA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
23 January 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CONCORD RIDGEFORD 204 GPS LIMITED 16 Aug 2012 - 28 Sep 2012