BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FOUR QUARTERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 08180068

Registered office address
12 Conqueror Court, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME10 5BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2019
due by 29 August 2019

Last statement dated 15 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
FORE QUARTERS DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 15 Aug 2012 - 22 Aug 2012