BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SHARPHURST SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD

Company number 08180030

Registered office address
26 Kelburne Road, Oxford, Oxfordshire, United Kingdom, OX4 3SJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 January 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 15 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43210 - Electrical installation
Previous company names
Name Period
EXECUTIVE SPRINKLER SYSTEMS LTD 15 Aug 2012 - 27 Jun 2013