S3 SALES LTD

Company number 08173480

Registered office address
Hartham Park, Hartham Lane, Corsham, England, SN13 0RP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 August 2021
due by 23 August 2021

Last statement dated 9 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
S LTD 09 Aug 2012 - 19 Dec 2012