PLADIS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 08169000

Registered office address
C/O United Biscuits Hayes Park, Hayes End Road, Hayes, Middlesex, UB4 8EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 August 2021
due by 20 August 2021

Last statement dated 6 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
UB SNACKS LIMITED 25 Jan 2013 - 01 Oct 2016
KP SNACKS LIMITED 06 Aug 2012 - 25 Jan 2013