NORTH & SOUTH GRANGE EXETER FREEHOLD MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 08167210

Registered office address
20 Queen Street, Exeter, Devon, EX4 3SN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2020
due by 31 May 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2021
due by 17 August 2021

Last statement dated 3 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 81100 - Combined facilities support activities
Previous company names
Name Period
NORTH & SOUTH GRANGE EXETER MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED 03 Aug 2012 - 23 Jul 2020