MOORGATE INDUSTRIES 1 LIMITED

Company number 08164949

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 January 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2012

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STEMCOR HOLDINGS 1 LIMITED 11 Jun 2014 - 09 Sep 2015
TRINCONSORS LIMITED 13 Sep 2012 - 11 Jun 2014
STEVTON (NO.525) LIMITED 01 Aug 2012 - 13 Sep 2012