DSRC (SERVICES) LIMITED

Company number 08164026

Registered office address
Hartham Park, Hartham, Corsham, Wiltshire, United Kingdom, SN13 0RP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DSRC LIMITED 07 Nov 2012 - 13 May 2013
MANDACO 748 LIMITED 01 Aug 2012 - 07 Nov 2012