MYHSM LIMITED

Company number 08163344

Registered office address
Acuity Legal, 3 Assembly Square, Britannia Quay, Cardiff Bay, Cardiff, CF10 4PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 July 2020
due by 14 August 2020

Last statement dated 31 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
MYMONEYBOX LTD 25 Sep 2012 - 14 Feb 2017
MANDACO 747 LIMITED 31 Jul 2012 - 25 Sep 2012