BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

FOREST HOLIDAYS LIMITED

Company number 08159308

Registered office address
Bath Yard Bath Lane, Moira, Swadlincote, Derbyshire, DE12 6BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 2 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 July 2019
due by 10 August 2019

Last statement dated 27 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 79909 - Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WILLOUGHBY (712) LIMITED 27 Jul 2012 - 22 Mar 2013