ACER LEARNING TRUST

Company number 08158718

Registered office address
Ayton Road, Oxclose, Washington, Tyne & Wear, NE38 0LR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
26 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 26 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85200 - Primary education
Previous company names
Name Period
HOLLEY PARK ACADEMY 26 Jul 2012 - 07 May 2016