BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HOLLINBERRY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 08156463

Registered office address
Office D, Beresford House, Town Quay, Southampton, SO14 2AQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 22 June 2018
due by 6 July 2018

Last statement dated 22 June 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68310 - Real estate agencies
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
HARPER BROOKS (UK) LIMITED 25 Jul 2012 - 17 Dec 2015