MASON & VAUGHAN GROUP LTD

Company number 08155816

Registered office address
Ground Floor Ocean House, Towers Business Park, Wilmslow Road, Manchester, England, M20 2LY
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2012

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2019
due by 14 April 2019

Last statement dated 31 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MASON & VAUGHAN (UK) LIMITED 25 Jul 2012 - 31 Jul 2012