GROWTH CAPITAL VENTURES LIMITED

Company number 08155332

Registered office address
Carlton House, 15 Parsons Court, Co Durham, DL5 6ZE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2012

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 November 2020
due by 4 December 2020

Last statement dated 20 November 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
GROWTH FUNDERS LIMITED 24 Jul 2012 - 21 May 2013